вторник, 22 януари 2019 г.

Comedy: Activities

By DeYtH Banger



I hate activities... I need to pick up the phone... to duck... to jump... to run... to train... to muscle up... to build up... to talk ... to eat... to feed... to message... to text.... to watch... to drive... to walk... to blink... to go... to sleep... to brush the teeth ... to buy.... to walk on the stairs.. .So much bullshit we are dealing we are wasting time... energy and let's not reduce the frwquence of this whole bait feeling all day guilty.... all life guilty... it's like some kinda of pleasure. 


We use words
"Oh God"
"Oh My God"

Then we say that we are believers we point with fingers  to standards which we can't abide. We all are sinners if need to look it from the POV of theist… we all have bad days, bad Habbits, rude attitude, being cruel, angry, selfish, lust, wrath and etc. If we listen to tge bible wanting to reject the deal… the God gift..  this personal choice by itself is sin, so does and everything else on the list.

I am atheist by because I am not ready to face so serious limits in life, The bible concludes nothing and all as concept… in the end my opinion is this byproduct is the most screw up ever sold on the market.



LET ME POINT OUT FRIENDSHIP
SHEER SHALLOW AVENGERS

AND
STILL I DON'T CARE


WE TALK ABOUT EMPATHY WHEN WE ARE ON THE BOND ROLL OF NOT GIVING FUCK AND WHAT'S WITH THIS BOOKS 

"Against Empathy", "Don't Give A Fuck", "The Art Of not Give A Fuck", "FUCK It"… how does this books help on the long run, is there any empty room left for emotional connection?

Because so far this books main manifesto is not caring… I HOPE I GOT SOMETHING RIGHT IN MY WHOLE LIFE


I hate data... I hate doing stuff and life is somewhere behind and below all this fat layers of background.



I like to shit... piss... eat... fuck.... live... sit.... watch... read.... walk.... jump....talk.... and the activities continue... I am not so dumb enough to continue the whole labeling and categorizing shit, I have life for god sake that now you are reading this here piece doesn't proof anything, it just says that you don't have worth enough life to participate in it so you go and watch somebody's else life how it got improved. That's the whole story in matter of fact!


YUP
I AM READY FOR YOUR CRITICISM 
AFTER ALL YOU ARE TOO SCREW UP TO HAVE YOUR OWN LIFE SO LIVE BELOW OTHER PEOPLE'S LAYERS IN LIFE

We started from spoiled nation up to spoiled generations... there aren't pleny of differences, it was just a small... and vivid movement, people started complaining the nation started walking and doing stuff and that's when selfish persona was born along this lines, probably I got the wrong stories from which you need to "excuse me"... but I am sure I got the right data 40 more books to finish, 25000 more to read and 100000 to search on the engine, it looks like very busy life I got there...

We define busy life by activities and hobbies... that's a busy life if you got pleny of this shit you got a damn good busy life, stop for a minute... stop for a second and stop for a moment did you even thought about saying this sentence or let's go further did your mind thought about this whole perspective, you don't need logic, you don't need math and you don't psychology to get this insane levels what you need is few moms at home listening to their bullshit... then you need few male figures nice and bad... loook them... how they get in all this scenarios and bullshit stories and what's going to motivate you is the arrogant pricks on the internet... turn on the comedians and start watching them... try to express anger and sadness with comedy... try drama... try brutallity.... try arrogance... try it... just try it..

Oh god is not hard get a cruel bosses in your pockets… few screw up friends and people with which your work make sure to be limited as fuck… go to prison and the other part of the deal is in the mental cellar rooms.








Life is gonna worth while you start trying and doing stuff...



GOD WAS THERE... I KNOW GOD... HE GAVE YOU HAPPINESS... HE GAVE YOU CHANCE... YOU DIN'T TAKE IT... YOU DIDN'T DO IT... SO HERE ARE YOU... IN MATTER OF RARE CHOICES IN LIFE.



People are dumb, they are bored they don't have pleny friends social media is for social validation and let's go for it... let's fucking for it.




FREEEEEEZE.... BITCH

BOTOX BITCH

BITCH BOTOX



What type of activities and hobbies are we talking about... after all pleny of people are diagnosed with ADHD and other people are just destracted... fucked up routines always wanting to proof themselfs... only wanting other people approval and kind doing any type of bare shit... They are fucking bare fucked up people.... The show which I watched was "Take Your Pills", I still can't get why documentaries are so full of depression and stress.... I mean... after I watch those kinda of show... no anytype of build up motivation and with less friends in my social circles is like freak trying to start non-freak show.



Now let's got such low profiles need something to get in their lifes... if they don't want to commit suicide or to die... or whatever..... they need to start doing some botox and plastic surgens to get in action. The ugly bitch is trying to get beautiful, but she is brimming from abnormity. Let's face the essence of truth… the ugly one is scared of getting raped most… than the other girls.


WHAT TYPE OF SELF-CONFIDENCE DID THIS UGLY BITCH GROW UP IN





Няма коментари:

Публикуване на коментар