събота, 16 февруари 2019 г.

Comedy: Judge Me

By DeYtH Banger


Okay… okay… judge me… judge me… I don't have connections… I don't know… Donald Trump or Hillary or Bill Clinton or Billy Connolly or Robin Williams or Jason Capital… I am not near famous to know them or to have the resources to do something with them…



AND IF I EVEN KNOW THEM
OR I HAVE THEM IN FRIENDS GROUP OR RELATIVES
WHAT SHOULD I DO?

WHAT I DO WITH THEM?
SHIT
PISS
EAT
PLAY
RIDE

AND WE GOT THE MOST DAILY ACTION BUT WE MISS

DRIVE
SIT
RUN
BRUSH





Still the main idea goes as far as Chase Amante go and eat my semen… it's has pleny of resources… I am virgin… my father had a dildo in his ass and I haven't masturbated for a very long time…




SO IN OTHER WORDS YOU GOT A CLEAN GUN
CLEAN PEACOCK
COCK

CLEAN MEAT BONE


AS KEZIA POINTS IT OUT IN HER PODCAST

YOUNG DICKS DO FEW ROUNDS




So 4 rounds sucking my dick is fucking privilliged… because I am going to make sure to make you eat your own organs and penis… I am going to create self-narcisstic… self-digestic system.


Patrick James deserves to get raped





Get
Great
Rape
Grapes


Read
Clear
Clean


FUCK YOU





For perfect wipe out of genes start masturbating in the toilet… when it gets there, flush the cum… the sperm…  fucking flush it. When you have sex think about the African kids how they are starving… eating soil… hungry… dieing… without pleny of privilliges…




SO YEAH
TURN OFF THE LIGHTS
..

MAKE THE ROOM
DARK



My father is a faggot… he got a dildo in his ass as so far his next mile stone is going under the soil..

It's sucessful spot…


Thank about Santa… red costume… fat with beard with had with sleigh and flying deers.



1) The first question is on what type of drugs are you?

"Law Of Attraction", "Jesus Reincarnetes".. "Jesus Reborn"…, "Miracles"…

- Weak mind and crazy shitty lunatics.




2) With each day you get crazy and crazy

"New Year Holiday"…
- Nothing really new… it's another 365 days.. which going to get wasted

"Easter"
- In Bulgaria people call it "The Great Day"… oh jusus… nothing really great and definetly If I am religious… One sin added up to the equation.




3) Red costume.. fat

- Obesity... cringy… creepy guy




NOTHING LESS
NOTHING MORE

I HAVE SEEN IT ALL




4) Flying Deers

- OH GOD STOP THE NUMBERS



STOP THE FUCKING NUMBERS




5) Going in houses and giving and eating

- We got a word about it… oh wrong.. not word.. but words Robin Hood gets to pooor and stills from rich… this guys gives like a charity to poor and rich kids presents…



OH MAN
FROM WHERE SO MUCH MONEY
YO GOT YO NIGGA
YO WHITE FUCK



Eating and going in to houses - The word is burglar..


STILL
SHITTY
FAT FUCKS

DON'T GET ANY FAR
HEARTH ATTACKS ARE THE DAILY ATTRACTIO IF YOU ASK ME IT'S THE OSHO OF BOB PROCTOR "THE SECRET" AND "LAW OF ATTRACTION"



OH GOD STOP EATING
AND STOP THE MACHO BULLSHIT



Oh great… thanks for ruining my only way of least percentage going as a "foe"… now no fucking… blowjob..  sex… I even don't hVe anybody around me and If I have… I fucking don't know what to do… you were giving money… you were spendong as for me I was playing alpha male game… I call thus game alpha jackass. This fucking faggot is saying don't go with whores and prostitutes they are going to sell your organs on the red market or was it the black market?… The last part is fucking confusing .. but let's don't skip the story so far No human around me and yeah the only dices I got…I shouldn't use!





"Oh I am okay"
"Oh… I got few chicks…"

"Yes… yeah… life us great everyday fucking"
"Every morning… week… I am fucking…."
"I got few bitches"




I hate all this fucks … lets review the shit… they don't watch porn..
 Got great life
Got somebody to fuck




And the morning guy… go die fuck.… you gonna get fucked up as slime on wheelchair.


Still



LET'S
LOOK
MY LIFE
FUCKING

FUCKING MY LIFE

Няма коментари:

Публикуване на коментар