петък, 31 май 2019 г.

Comedy: Bible 9

By DeYtH Banger



What more easy escape way… for wise ass guy to commit something imoral and have fucking damn good excuse in the pocket?
Since the whole tine he was throwing hatred… fucking hatred… I AM TELLING YOU… HE WAS DOING HATRED… HE HATES ME.. HE HATES THEM
... HE HATES ALL… SOMETINES ANGER IS NERV WRECKING SHIT.



I feel bad when I see religious person he is as authentic as my mom sucks my dad dick… IT JUST NEVER HAPPENS!
BUT STILL WITHIN ME I HAVE VERY STRANGE DESIRES!



To be good and to have moral we don't need bible… bible is teaching about sacrafice and feeling more guilty. If you are in to depress mode most times in your life… that last thing you want to read is about hell and getting the whole premium full package of "Fear Of Hell"…then going over shit which says that you are guilty as a verdict. So fuck the big judge (aka… God).



KILL YOUR SON
KILL YOUR SON
KILL YOUR DAUGHTER
KILL YOUR DAUGHTER



Go do it… If you gonna believe in God you definetly need to believe and into this nasty shit. To be honest… I am not planning of becoming holy person… okay… I am going to make certain decisions… certain choices… but this doesn't make me… believer okay… leave a beard… also and DEFINETLY WHAT SENDS ME CHILLS AND WORRIES IS THAT OUT THERE… UP IN THE SKY… THERE IS A GUY WHO WATCHES PEOPLE (NOT SANTA… BUT SAME BULLSHIT HERE… WE ARE TALKING ABOUT GOD)… 24/7… Who knows which couple is having sex… now…
.. and even for first time… people who masturbate now… and for first time and the twist comes over here when the porn category with genres and section ends not here butbaround 50 year lld having sex with younger female. The question where is God?


WHAT THE HELL IS THIS FUCKING PERVERT DOING OUT THERE?
SHAKING BALLS?
PLAYING WITH PIPES?
WHY IN FUCKING HELL WE NEED SUCH TYPE OF VOYOUARISTIC BITCH!



I am planning to leave the beard on my face mainly because, I am planning to compensate... if I get one those God bio premium packages of tumor and cancer… and become bold… to have something…

Tumor… Cancer, one thing is sure… Nature likes to put  accessories… around the stuff which are debt with the grandmaster of Life. But let's think about it the big cake of attraction is full of creeps and one of them is the akward asshole with first name God.


I definetly gonna get something woth fucking around woth topic… but whatever… Most people say Jesus.. like it's some kinda masturbation manifesto, God… who the hell is God?… No first name… no second name… or last… JUST GOD



Some people say God and Jesus are one… yup… those the same naked… nude perverts which we have made up for self-amusement and show off. God and Jesus with 100% see here difficulty in parenting… + full on levels of alcohol… drugs and mainly distant psycholigical disorders. As for the mom the story which I have is total drop off it goes with she was prostitute and little far fact she was fucked by Jesus. We are talking about whole new definition of being pervert.

Let me explain you the bible with little more easy terminology.. the old testament is all about God as A Badboy… well mfe story… with selfish fucker lurking around… I am going to skip the part of perverted fantasies.
New Testament... it's bright as a whole new day.. That over there is a Nice guy and that's how much we hate those fuckers…


Nice…
Stalking
Obsessive
Jealous
Angry
Rage
Mad
Crazy


Those are the words..


BUT THIS DOESN'T MEAN I AM NOT GOING TO SEARCH A WAY TO APPLY FOR THE JOB OF JURY
IF THERE US COURT OUT IN THE SKY… WITH A JUDGE… I AM FIGHTING FOR TO BECOME A JURY AND SUICIDE IS AS SCARY PROCESS AS  FUCKING AROUND WITH MUSCLE GUYS!

The true… the thy true sinners are tge machos in the fitness… I HATE THOSE VALIDITY FUCKERS…

Няма коментари:

Публикуване на коментар