четвъртък, 19 декември 2019 г.

Comedy: Horrible Comics

By DeYtH Banger

Yup...
You all are horrible...
The more you start seeing yourself in that light better for you...
If you start recognizing yourself...
Oh whoa... you are getting huge progress
Fatso....fattie

I hate Maddie... shit up you conning bitch...
Imposters...
Patrick...
Oh whoa...
Patrick
You modern fucker
And now Ezra is fucking with supervisor... Maddie... oh whoa imposters is full on with sex... sex... sex scenes...

OH MEN SEX... AND KISSING COST MONEY
NO MONEY ... NO FUN HONEY

There are things people ca not forgive themselves...
Man kissing their chick
Sharing sectrets
Being honest
Having a men in your room
(A lot of women lost their virginity maimly because of this single apocalyptic fuck...
Oh you disgusting piece of slammish miserable creature)
Lies




People kussing on the street oh fuck you... I HOPE YOU DIE... OUT OF ALLERGY AND SYPHILIS

There are comedians which get commercial...
They talk about politics...
They talk about politicians...
But fuck you...
I AM SKIPPING THIS SHIT
I CAN NOT MAKE THY CHANGES... SO NO NEED FOR FUCKING COMPLAINING

"You are okay the way you are..."

- Guess what bitch... I am not fucking you... I am into fucking other people...
The idea is
"Living life"



There are ways nowadays to get messages...
SMS ME, VIBE ME, MESSENGER ME, WHATS UP ME... and the fucking goes on and on and on...

It's so fucked up that... we are the mist disstracted... narssictic nation ever has lived.
They say "People are formed by groups... by peers group"
each guy...dude.. person... gets... out of this group... and in the end who is who...
And how do you know that you are true to yourself?
Media ... talks about authenticity like it's something which we are missing out...
We got...
Fear of
And we go as far missing out

I just got into a movie in which...for which I am going to masturbate...
I am going to oull out my dick...

Nowadays I masturbate... on porn for males... becaude I am realistic... I AM BUT REALISTIC...
I CAN'T IMAGINE...


My self fucking a beauty kinda girl... the guy on the porn... got it... me..... no... fucking huge no.
Recently... I got reported on facebook for a joke.. THAT'S WHY... I STOPPED... POSTING JOKES...
IT JUST... WAS
BASED ON CANCER
THIS BITCH IS PLAYING MORTAL COMBAT ...


Somebody got offended!
"I am sorry"




NO YOU ARE NOT...
YOU PIECE OF HORRIBLE LOW DIGIT SHIT!




"Do you know whats my opinion about your set?"

Nope... I don't care... I AM PRETTY OKAY FOR NOW



Няма коментари:

Публикуване на коментар