събота, 29 септември 2018 г.

Comedy: Beck Up

By DeYtH Banger



I feel you… I understand you… no need for to start rolling with dick and playing with it… Just need for that.


ALL PEOPLE HERE ARE SOME KINDA DEPRESS FUCKS… WHO ARE FUCKED UP… PLENTY OF PEOPLE HAVE TALENT BUT THEIR FUCKING PARENTS ARE IGNORANT… I GOT A TALENT…

WHILE I BANG A CHICK… I CONSUME FOOD… THE WHOLE PROCESS TIRES ME Up




So the thing is that one-legend person knows the most east way out and people without teeth… know how to have fun and people with few teeths know the best drugs.

AND LIFE IS LIKE THAT CONSTANT CONCLUSIONS


It's difficult always to consume data, when we live a worod of distraction… of constant distraction.. . It's not really healthy but it happens.


BABIES… ANPTHER EXAMPLE OF SLENDER ROASTED FUCKERS


Nothing is wrong with rage, anger and plenty books going hand in hand. It's comedy the show continues… filtering jokes… like a crazy fucker… trying to do something in life… wanting more from life?

HERE IS LESSON… YOU CAN'T SAY IT IN FRONT OF THE SCREEN… ONE SIT HAS LEFT ON FLOOR C-3 AND I AM ALONE


It doesn't label like good shit… when you tell to your abuser your social status and even LIEING or being honest is an example of CALLING BULLSHIT.
Just face it… that's life… remove your pants


AND MASTURBATE… MASTURBATE… AT LEAST IN LIFE YOU ARE DOING SOMETHING… PUT THIS ANGER INSIDE YOUR PUSSY… PUSSY… PUT IT INSIDE YOUR DICK… YOU SICK FUCK

AND YEAH BOTTOMS UP



Fuzy reading… dizzy life and life goes on… it doesn't matter as for

DID WE CREATED LABEL OR NOT!?

OKAY… YOU ARE OKAY NO NEED FOR THE ROUGH COMMENTS


Then the God Damn sick BASTARD comming coming out nothing really to tell simple daily routines.. . Useless talk PLENY money in his pocket!


WHY THA FACK FACE YOU AIN'T ANSWERING?
WHY?
WHY?


ARE WE REALLY FRIENDS?
DID WE GO OVERALL THAN EVER?
CAN'T I STAY HOME INTO MY MISERY?
I LIKE BOOKS… I LIKE FILMS



Here is one story… I am miserable person… nothing positive I see in living and this here story is an example of no "Happy End"… I mean… I mean… I just mean… What am I supposed to do in such double sided world?


Can I do something?
Can I say something?


Miserable and Smart as fuck

I deny all accusation!?

Няма коментари:

Публикуване на коментар